Ronald Rueda
Responsible: SBU Corrosion
Professional Specialist
Economist

 

Daniel Martínez
Professional Specialist
Responsible: Electrochemistry Laboratory
Chemical Engineer

 

Giovanni Juzga
Professional Expert
Responsible: Phisical Chemistry Laboratory

Chemical

 

Ludy Prada
Professional Specialist
Responsible: Cathodic Protection Line
Chemical Engineer

 

Luis Ferney Vesga
Professional Expert
Responsible: Coating Line
Physics - Msc. in Physics

 

Paola Sanguino
Professional Assistant
Laboratory Coordinator: Phisical Chemistry
MSc. Chemical Engineer

 

Robinson Salamanca
Professional Specialist
Laboratory Coordinator: Coating Line
Physics - Economist

 

Cindy Villabona
Professional Assistant
Chemical

 

Eder Casanova
Professional Specialist
Microbiologist

 

Edinson Puentes
Professional Specialist
Bacteriologist

 

Edwin Giovany Lozano
Professional Specialist
Metallurgical Engineer

 

Genis Castillo
Professional Specialist
Biologist

 

Haiver Triana
Professional Assistant
Bacteriologist

 

Javier Montañez
Professional Expert
Electrical Engineer

 

Cristian Chaparro

Professional Assistant
Metallurgical Engineer

 

Daniela Espinosa
Professional Assistant
Microbiolgist

 

           

Jenny Oviedo
Professional Assistant
MSc. Analytical Chemistry

 

Johanna Almeyda
Professional Assistant
Chemical Engineer

 

José David Villamizar
Technical Assitant
Technician in industrial mechanic 

 

José Hiver Sánchez

Technical Assitant

Technician in chemistry applied in industry

 

Kelly Cañas
Technical Assitant
Chemical Technician

 

Lady Johana Herrera
Technical Assitant
Clinical Laboratory Technician

 

Lady Paola Baquero
Professional Assistant
Microbiologist

 

Marcela Gelves
Professional Specialist
MSc. Chemical Engineer

 

Leidy Quintero
Professional Assistant
Metallurgical Engineer

 

Luis Carlos Amorocho
Technical Specialist
Electronic Technician

 

Marcos León
Technical Assitant
Technician in chemistry applied in industry

 

Máryury Blanco
Professional Specialist
Metallurgical Engineer

 

Milena Cogollo
Technical Specialist

Water treatment operator

Natalia Rodríguez
Professional Specialist
Chemical Engineer

 

Nathalia Villabona
Technical Assitant
Electronic Technician

 

Norbey Arias
Professional Assistant
Chemical Engineer

 

Pedro Santamaría
Technical Specialist

 

Tatiana Corredor
Professional Assistant
Metallurgical Engineer

 

Jonathan Leon
Technical Assitant

Electromechanis Technician

 


 

Bulletin # 16

divulga16

Bulletin # 17

divulga17

Our Portfolio

our services

iso9001

iso14001

ohsas18001

  Intro INCORCIC3